Списки отрядов городского оздоровительного лагеря «Теремок» на базе ГБОУ гимназии № 402

[ A+ ] /[ A- ]

 1 ОТРЯД 
1.      Седов Дмитрий Александрович20.01.2005
2.      Ломовцева Ольга Витальевна21.12.2005
3.      Джураев Евгений Анатольевич16.05.2006
4.      Куряшкин Александр Сергеевич03.07.2006
5.      Якименко Михаил Евгеньевич14.07.2006
6.      Гордиенко Аврора Павловна15.08.2006
7.      Раужина Вера Вячеславовна 08.12.2006
8.      Мельникова Милена Сергеевна 16.12.2006
9.      Малышев Алексей Максимович22.02.2007
10.   Бурнасов Павел Евгеньевич19.03.2007
11.   Михайлова Мария Андреевна19.03.2007
12.   Левин Егор Александрович23.03.2007
13.   Михайлов Игорь Валерьевич06.07.2007
14.   Пронин Кирилл Вячеславович20.07.2007
15.   Ситников Владислав Вадимович07.10.2007
16.   Марченко Владислав Евгеньевич 01.02.2009
17.   Малозенков Денис Александрович31.12.2009
18.   Базылев Алексей Сергеевич05.02.2009
19.   Рыжкова Маргарита Андреевна10.02.2010
 2 ОТРЯД 
1.      Никитина Марина Александровна25.01.2008
2.      Макаров Алексей Данилович11.02.2008
3.      Сергеев Матвей Дмитриевич09.03.2008
4.      Израиловский Павел Романович14.05.2008
5.      Хоменко Екатерина Анатольевна21.05.2008
6.      Корчмарская Мария Климентьевна31.05.2008
7.      Корнетко Юлия Сергеевна12.07.2008
8.      Ермоленко Наталия Максимовна04.09.2008
9.      Липина София Витальевна30.09.2008
10.   Гладышев Владислав Андреевич17.10.2008
11.   Солохин Илья Романович25.10.2008
12.   Жуков Игорь Дмитриевич29.10.2008
13.   Горин Максим Сергеевич19.11.2008
14.   Полянский Руслан Кириллович27.11.2008
15.   Кондракова Дарья Сергеевна30.11.2008
16.   Ходыкин Даниил Романович29.04.2008
17.   Елисеев Юрий Игоревич06.01.2009
18.   Никитин Семен Сергеевич16.01.2009
19.   Лещева Екатерина Юрьевна23.01.2009
20.   Фомичева Ксения Станиславовна 28.06.2009
 3 ОТРЯД 
1.      Петров Богдан Дмитриевич14.02.2009
2.      Соленкова Регина Михайловна26.02.2009
3.      Шамонина Екатерина Александровна04.03.2009
4.      Храпенков Алекандр Евгеньевич05.05.2009
5.      Тверской Даниил Ильич23.04.2010
6.      Дудникова Антонина Андреевна18.06.2009
7.      Дудникова Ксения Андреевна05.08.2006
8.      Дудников Федор Андреевич18.06.2009
9.      Соколова Ксения Сергеевна 29.06.2009
10.   Ефимов Сергей Николаевич07.07.2009
11.   Карауш Арина Игоревна11.07.2009
12.   Джураева Софья Анатольевна18.07.2009
13.   Стриканова Арина Александровна06.08.2009
14.   Саблина Ольга Романовна 24.09.2009
15.   Ларионов Никита Кириллович01.10.2009
16.   Пузакова Софья Сергеевна05.11.2009
17.   Александрова Екатерина Анатольевна24.11.2009
18.   Кирюшина Милена Александровна07.12.2009
19.   Доденгефт Аделина Георгиевна22.05.2010
20.   Гордиенко Лада Павловна02.02.2010
 4 ОТРЯД 
1.      Шерстнев Илья Александрович 04.02.2010
2.      Иванов Алексей Леонидович05.02.2010
3.      Николаева Юлия Дмитриевна14.02.2010
4.      Скворцова Диана Дмитриевна23.08.2010
5.      Федотов Сергей Алексеевич01.03.2010
6.      Лаптев Кирилл Витальевич24.03.2010
7.      Гаврилов Павел Романович25.03.2010
8.      Копылова Ева Дмитриевна22.04.2010
9.      Коцарь Ульяна Дмитриевна22.04.2010
10.   Плотников Дмитрий Евгеньевич30.04.2010
11.   Хоменко Дмитрий Анатольевич27.05.2010
12.   Давыденко Илья Дмитриевич30.06.2010
13.   Астахов Денис Михайлович 07.07.2010
14.   Нагаюк Ксения Александровна29.07.2010
15.   Ришко Владислав Дмитриевич17.08.2010
16.   Карманова Ульяна Ивановна02.09.2010
17.   Зайончковский Максим Валентинович21.09.2010
18.   Кротова Арина Денисовна 28.10.2010
19.   Юрченкова Алиса Андреевна10.10.2010
20.   Матвеева Варвара Игоревна 03.01.2011
21.   Герасимова Дарья Дмитриевна03.01.2011
22.   Богданова Ксения Евгеньевна07.10.2011
23.   Платонова Алина Геннадиевна31.03.2010
24.   Коновалова Юлия Алексеевна27.01.2011
25.   Зайцев Сергей Дмитриевич25.08.2011
26.   Корнетко Анастасия Сергеевна30.01.2011
27.   Осипова София Романовна16.11.2010
28.   Дмитриева Камилла Сергеевна26.04.2011
29.   Роса Алиса Анатольевна11.05.2011
 5 ОТРЯД 
1.      Куспиц Роман Артемович27.02.2011
2.      Чеботарев Марк Андреевич18.03.2011
3.      Мозговая Варвара Павловна19.03.2011
4.      Израиловская Татьяна Романовна30.03.2011
5.      Хамутовский Тимофей Михайлович 23.05.2011
6.      Каверин Максим Антонович 24.06.2011
7.      Степанова Ксения Денисовна18.07.2011
8.      Полевченко Таисия Ивановна 22.07.2011
9.      Кожаков Георгий Александрович23.07.2011
10.   Очоа Иваница Эрик Энрикиевич06.08.2011
11.   Пух Мария Вячеславовна12.09.2011
12.   Арзуманова Ольга Михайловна18.09.2011
13.   Печкурова Ярослава Сергеевна19.09.2011
14.   Терентьев Сергей Евгеньевич08.10.2011
15.   Пчелин Федор Андреевич31.10.2011
16.   Романов Дмитрий Александрович01.11.2011
17.   Добровольская Таисия Андреевна07.11.2011
18.   Круглова Кира Игоревна14.11.2011
19.   Бурнасова Ангелина Евгеньевна22.11.2011
20.   Давыдова Анна Ильинична23.01.2012
21.   Полевова Александра Денисовна02.02.2012
22.   Шавкина Дарья Алексеевна 15.02.2012
23.   Власов Артемий Ильич15.03.2012
24.   Никитина Алеся Сергеевна10.04.2012
25.   Федоров Кирилл Николаевич29.08.2012
26.   Погосов Максим Александрович12.12.2012
27.   Шидловкий Матвей Евгеньевич08.02.2011
28.   Павловский Иван Алексеевич30.09.2010