Списки отрядов 2 летней смены городского оздоровительного лагеря «Теремок» на базе ГБОУ гимназии № 402

[ A+ ] /[ A- ]

 1 ОТРЯД 
1.     Архипова Алиса11.04.2008
2.     Базылев Алексей 05.02.2009
3.     Беляев Максим 24.01.2007
4.     Бойнов Павел 19.06.2007
5.     Дегтярева Виктория 10.05.2009
6.     Елькин Александр 09.04.2007
7.     Ломовцева Ольга 21.12.2005
8.     Минкина Елизавета 05.02.2008
9.     Михайлова Мария 19.03.2007
10.  Нивеженко Ксения 17.03.2006
11.  Никитин Семен 16.01.2009
12.  Осипова Кристина 25.06.2008
13.  Петров Богдан 14.02.2009
14.  Саболина Ольга 24.09.2009
15.  Сергеев Матвей 09.03.2008
16.  Сидо Артем 15.11.2006
17.  Ситников Владислав 07.10.2007
18.  Соколова Ксения 29.06.2009
19.  Солохин Илья 25.10.2008
20.  Фомин Павел 17.06.2009
21.  Хворост Яна 04.12.2007
22.  Ходынкин Даниил 29.04.2008
23.  Хинцинская Любовь 03.07.2009
 2 ОТРЯД 
1.     Александрова Екатерина 24.11.2009
2.     Архипова Полина 27.07.2010
3.     Астахов Денис 07.07.2010
4.     Бойнова Ирина 13.05.2010
5.     Гордиенко Лада 02.02.2010
6.     Данилкин Денис 03.11.2010
7.     Зайочковский Максим 21.09.2010
8.     Иванов Алексей 05.02.2010
9.     Иванова София 23.10.2009
10.  Карманова Ульяна 02.09.2010
11.  Кротова Арина 28.10.2010
12.  Лаптев Кирилл 24.03.2010
13.  Николаева Юлия14.02.2010
14.  Ольховская Александра 03.12.2010
15.  Осипова София 16.11.2010
16.  Павловский Иван 30.09.2010
17.  Платонова Алина 31.03.2010
18.  Пузакова София 05.11.2009
19.  Ришко Владислав 17.08.2010
20.  Скворцова Диана 23.08.2010
21.  Шерстнев Илья 04.02.2010
22. Шлепаков Максим 28.03.2010
 3 ОТРЯД 
1.     Абрамова Вероника 19.06.2011
2.     Арбузов Сергей 22.06.2011
3.     Бобров Максим 09.12.2011
4.     Богданова Ксения 07.10.2011
5.     Гарькуша Матвей 07.12.2011
6.     Гробова Ксения 02.06.2011
7.     Давыдова Анна 23.01.2012
8.     Делинский Михаил 03.10.2011
9.     Дмитриева Камилла 26.04.2011
10.  Добровольская Таисия 07.11.2011
11.  Емельянов Максим 04.02.2011
12.  Зайцев Сергей 25.08.2011
13.  Коновалова Юлия 27.01.2011
14.  Круглова Кира 14.11.2011
15.  Никитина Алеся 10.04.2012
16.  Очао Иваница Эрик 06.08.2011
17.  Пчелин Федор 31.10.2011
18.  Хамутовский Тимофей 23.05.2011
19.  Шавкина Дарья 15.02.2012
20.  Юдаев Михаил 14.01.2011